Myanmar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Myitkyina

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Myitkyina. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Myitkyina with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,0201,877
BustAfghanistan 3,2892,044
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,2272,005
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,8561,775
FarahAfghanistan 3,5002,175
GardizAfghanistan 2,8661,781
GhazniAfghanistan 2,9381,826
HeratAfghanistan 3,5152,185
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,9011,803
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,7741,724
KabulAfghanistan 2,8891,795
KandaharAfghanistan 3,1481,956
KhostAfghanistan 2,7951,737
KunduzAfghanistan 2,9761,849
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,3162,061
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,1241,941
North SalangAfghanistan 2,9271,819
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,4452,141
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,2512,020
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,1581,963
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,5252,190
ShkoderAlbania 7,1894,467
TiranaAlbania 7,1874,466
VloreAlbania 7,2324,494
AdrarAlgeria 9,4025,842
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,7055,409
AlgiersAlgeria 8,7015,407
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3185,169
BatnaAlgeria 8,4875,274
BecharAlgeria 9,4035,843
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5515,314
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4645,881
BiskraAlgeria 8,5755,329
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,7765,454
ChlefAlgeria 8,8805,518
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4405,245
DjanetAlgeria 8,6875,398
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7905,462
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0075,597
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5405,307
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,8445,496
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6725,389
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5125,290
In SalahAlgeria 9,1945,713
MilianaAlgeria 8,8025,470
OranAlgeria 9,0655,633
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4335,862
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3925,215
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1295,673
TebessaAlgeria 8,3485,188
TimimounAlgeria 9,2955,776
TindoufAlgeria 10,1066,280
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6185,355
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8696,754
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,601995
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5875,336
HuamboAngola 9,7976,088
LuandaAngola 9,8496,121
LuenaAngola 9,3425,805
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,2636,378
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,5509,663
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,3899,563
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,3909,564
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,1519,415
ByrdAntarctica 13,6978,511
DavisAntarctica 10,5666,566
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,5599,669
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,2967,641
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,47910,862
AzulArgentina 17,51410,883
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,59210,932
BarilocheArgentina 17,96811,165
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,48510,865
CeresArgentina 17,92311,137
ChamicalArgentina 18,32011,384
ChepesArgentina 18,31711,382
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,37610,798
ConcordiaArgentina 17,52610,891
CórdobaArgentina 18,10111,248
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,09611,245
CorrientesArgentina 17,63410,958
EsquelArgentina 17,80111,062
EzeizaArgentina 17,48110,863
FormosaArgentina 17,57710,923
General PicoArgentina 17,88111,112
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,54410,902
JuninArgentina 17,69710,997
La PlataArgentina 17,42110,826
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,24811,340
La RiojaArgentina 18,39511,431
LaboulayeArgentina 17,92311,138
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,10510,629
Las LomitasArgentina 17,79811,060
Malarg EArgentina 18,33711,395
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,83511,083
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,27910,737
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,87111,105
MendozaArgentina 18,44211,460
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,43911,458
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,50710,879
NeuquenArgentina 17,98711,177
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,65810,973
OranArgentina 18,14711,277
ParanaArgentina 17,74611,027
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,46610,853
PehuajoArgentina 17,72311,013
PergaminoArgentina 17,69110,994
PigeArgentina 17,67310,982
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,06011,223
PosadasArgentina 17,35710,786
PresidenciaArgentina 17,80511,064
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,53111,515
Punta IndioArgentina 17,35410,784
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,85911,098
ReconquistaArgentina 17,71611,009
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,04011,210
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,88610,493
RivadaviaArgentina 18,02311,200
RosarioArgentina 17,74211,025
SaltaArgentina 18,29211,367
San AntonioArgentina 17,65810,973
San LuisArgentina 18,21511,319
San RafaelArgentina 18,30911,377
Santa RosaArgentina 17,87511,108
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,17711,296
SarmientoArgentina 17,46610,853
TrelewArgentina 17,48310,864
TucumanArgentina 18,27111,354
UshuaiaArgentina 16,53910,278
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,16311,287
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,08711,240
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,11111,255
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,1293,187
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,5717,812
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,9834,961
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0534,383
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,7314,183
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,6364,124
AmberleyAustralia 8,3525,190
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,0444,999
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,3675,199
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5153,427
CairnsAustralia 7,0314,369
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,6705,388
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8553,639
CedunaAustralia 7,4634,638
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,7854,837
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,9194,299
Cobar MoAustralia 8,1495,064
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,6124,109
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,5745,328
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,1504,443
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0513,760
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5523,450
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,1652,588
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,3925,215
East SaleAustralia 8,7575,442
Esperance (po)Australia 7,0724,395
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0734,395
EssendonAustralia 8,5905,338
ForrestAustralia 7,0524,382
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,8895,524
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3013,915
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,5154,048
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8503,635
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,1535,688
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,1475,684
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,2084,479
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7484,193
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,0335,613
LavertonAustralia 8,5925,339
LearmonthAustralia 5,5923,475
LongreachAustralia 7,4114,606
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,4114,605
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,1055,658
Low HeadAustralia 8,9695,573
Mackay MoAustralia 7,6154,732
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,6376,610
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7093,547
MeekatharraAustralia 6,2093,858
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,5815,332
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,6015,345
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,1335,054
Mount GambierAustralia 8,3515,189
Mount IsaAustralia 6,8464,254
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,6566,000
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7254,179
Nowra RanAustralia 8,7325,426
NuriootpaAustralia 7,9704,952
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5683,460
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,1484,442
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6694,144
Port HedlandAustralia 5,5793,467
RichmondAustralia 8,6485,374
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,8774,895
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,7005,406
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,6965,404
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3923,972
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,3903,971
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,2873,907
TibooburraAustralia 7,7324,804
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,2864,528
WaggaAustralia 8,5455,310
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,1772,595
WilliamtownAustralia 8,6615,382
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,3374,559
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2783,901
WoomeraAustralia 7,5534,693
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6273,497
GrazAustria 7,3894,592
InnsbruckAustria 7,6824,774
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4814,649
LinzAustria 7,4514,630
SalzburgAustria 7,5474,690
ViennaAustria 7,2934,532
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5754,707
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,9393,069
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,7462,949
GancaAzerbaijan 4,9773,093
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,8593,020
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,9723,090
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,0364,994
LerwickUk 8,0374,994
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,8533,016
QubaAzerbaijan 4,8032,985
SakiAzerbaijan 4,9143,053
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,7472,950
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,7852,973
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,7732,966
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,9393,069
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,8042,985
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,9103,051
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,9613,083
Horta, FaialAzores 10,9616,811
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,8226,725
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,0476,865
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,3828,937
MuharraqBahrain 4,6552,892
ChittagongBangladesh 658409
DhakaBangladesh 725450
CharnocksBarbados 15,0629,359
BrestBelarus 6,7184,175
GomelBelarus 6,2223,867
GrodnoBelarus 6,6834,153
MinskBelarus 6,4474,006
MogilevBelarus 6,2863,906
VitebskBelarus 6,2823,904
BrusselsBelgium 8,0565,006
D’UccleBelgium 8,0565,006
OstendeBelgium 8,1345,055
Belize CityBelize 15,2059,449
BeninBenin 10,2066,342
BohiconBenin 10,1986,337
CotonouBenin 10,2066,342
KandiBenin 9,9206,165
NatitingouBenin 10,1126,284
ParakouBenin 10,0386,238
SaveBenin 10,1166,286
BermudaBermuda 13,3208,277
La PazBolivia 18,22611,326
Santa CruzBolivia 17,84111,086
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2354,496
FrancistownBotswana 9,1485,685
MaunBotswana 9,4475,870
TshaneBotswana 9,8036,092
AimoresBrazil 15,7139,764
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,1819,434
AltamiraBrazil 15,9379,904
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,68210,366
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,13610,027
ApodiBrazil 14,7749,180
AracajuBrazil 14,9709,302
AracuaiBrazil 15,7239,770
AragarcasBrazil 16,69410,374
AraxaBrazil 16,30510,132
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,8519,228
BageBrazil 17,15710,662
BambuiBrazil 16,22310,081
BarbacenaBrazil 16,0379,965
BarbalhaBrazil 15,0099,327
BarcelosBrazil 16,57910,302
BarraBrazil 15,5799,681
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,4719,614
BarreirasBrazil 15,8119,825
BelémBrazil 15,4939,628
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,0159,952
BelterraBrazil 16,12410,020
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,5699,674
Bom JesusBrazil 16,81710,450
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,7089,761
BrasiliaBrazil 16,26510,107
BrevesBrazil 15,6839,745
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,7589,792
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,9079,885
CabroboBrazil 15,0759,368
CaceresBrazil 17,23010,707
CaetiteBrazil 15,6639,733
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,6729,117
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,10310,628
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,96410,542
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,25710,102
Campos SalesBrazil 15,0969,381
CanavieirasBrazil 15,3659,548
CaparaoBrazil 15,8259,834
CapinopolisBrazil 16,53910,278
CaratingaBrazil 15,8329,838
CaravelasBrazil 15,4729,614
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,7979,817
CarolinaBrazil 15,7869,809
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,73910,402
CataguasesBrazil 15,9339,901
CatalaoBrazil 16,36010,166
CatanduvaBrazil 16,55610,288
CaxiasBrazil 15,2549,479
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,89210,497
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,5439,037
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,9939,938
ChapecoBrazil 17,02510,580
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,91110,509
CipoBrazil 15,1229,397
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,0099,948
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,9369,903
CordeiroBrazil 15,9179,891
CorrentinaBrazil 15,8509,849
CorumbaBrazil 17,34310,777
CoximBrazil 17,05110,596
CrateusBrazil 15,0209,333
CuiabaBrazil 17,05510,598
CuritibaBrazil 16,67610,362
DiamantinaBrazil 15,9279,897
DiamantinoBrazil 17,02910,582
DouradosBrazil 17,17210,671
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,0689,985
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,01410,573
EspinosaBrazil 15,7229,770
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,1568,797
FloraniaBrazil 14,7049,137
FlorestaBrazil 15,0059,324
FlorianoBrazil 15,3349,529
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,62910,334
FormosaBrazil 16,19510,064
FortalezaBrazil 14,7439,162
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,20810,693
FrancaBrazil 16,38510,182
GaranhunsBrazil 14,8189,208
GoianiaBrazil 16,43210,211
GoiasBrazil 16,48810,246
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,7809,806
GrajauBrazil 15,5999,693
GuairaBrazil 17,15410,659
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,8119,204
GuaratingaBrazil 15,4669,611
IbiriteBrazil 16,0299,961
IguatuBrazil 14,9579,294
IlheusBrazil 15,3419,533
ImperatrizBrazil 15,6789,743
IndaialBrazil 16,68810,370
IpameriBrazil 16,36510,169
IraiBrazil 17,08710,618
IreceBrazil 15,4639,609
ItaberabaBrazil 15,3809,557
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,43910,216
ItaitubaBrazil 16,33210,149
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,8379,841
ItaperunaBrazil 15,8469,847
ItapevaBrazil 16,61310,324
ItirucuBrazil 15,3699,550
ItuacuBrazil 15,5229,646
IvinhemaBrazil 17,08510,617
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,70610,381
JacobinaBrazil 15,3199,520
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,7229,148
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,5669,052
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,16410,045
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,0099,948
LavrasBrazil 16,16010,042
LencoisBrazil 15,4759,616
LinharesBrazil 15,6109,700
LondrinaBrazil 16,83310,460
MacapaBrazil 15,6049,697
MacauBrazil 14,6329,092
MaceioBrazil 14,7779,182
MachadoBrazil 16,26410,107
ManausBrazil 16,55910,290
MarabaBrazil 15,8169,828
MaringaBrazil 16,91010,508
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,0069,946
Monte AzulBrazil 15,7219,769
Monte SantoBrazil 15,1689,426
MonteiroBrazil 14,8229,210
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,8979,879
Morada NovaBrazil 14,7989,196
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,3959,566
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,9409,905
ObidosBrazil 16,11510,014
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,8659,237
ParacatuBrazil 16,21610,077
ParanaBrazil 16,10610,009
ParanaguaBrazil 16,60210,317
ParanaibaBrazil 16,73510,400
ParintinsBrazil 16,26710,109
ParnaibaBrazil 15,0009,321
Passo FundoBrazil 17,00910,569
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,23110,086
PaulistanaBrazil 15,2299,464
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,0119,328
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,6119,701
PeixeBrazil 16,14910,035
PetrolinaBrazil 15,2329,465
PicosBrazil 15,2059,449
PiraiBrazil 16,0869,996
PirenopolisBrazil 16,37010,172
PompeuBrazil 16,10010,005
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,26810,731
Porto De MozBrazil 15,8339,839
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,86510,480
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,31110,757
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,89210,497
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,0849,995
PosseBrazil 16,0369,965
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,8929,254
RecifeBrazil 14,6209,085
RemansoBrazil 15,4029,571
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,69810,998
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,0199,954
Rio NegroBrazil 16,73710,401
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,64610,344
SalvadorBrazil 15,2119,452
Santa MariaBrazil 17,13310,647
SantaremBrazil 16,0879,997
SantosBrazil 16,35610,164
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,47010,235
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,15410,038
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,8749,243
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,76610,418
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,26510,729
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,18510,057
Sao LuisBrazil 15,1979,443
Sao MateusBrazil 15,5659,673
São PauloBrazil 16,37710,177
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,42310,205
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,68510,990
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,2579,481
SerrinhaBrazil 15,1939,441
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,0329,963
SobralBrazil 14,9049,262
SoureBrazil 15,4499,600
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,7079,761
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,05310,597
SurubimBrazil 14,6879,127
TaguatingaBrazil 15,9639,919
TarauacaBrazil 17,72811,017
TauaBrazil 15,0449,348
TefeBrazil 16,90910,508
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,7049,758
TeresinaBrazil 15,2179,456
TiriosBrazil 15,8149,827
TorresBrazil 16,75010,409
TracuateuaBrazil 15,3359,529
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,82110,452
TriunfoBrazil 14,9249,274
TucuruiBrazil 15,7599,793
TuriacuBrazil 15,2429,472
UaupesBrazil 16,72610,394
UbatubaBrazil 16,22110,080
UberabaBrazil 16,41010,197
VassourasBrazil 16,0579,978
VicosaBrazil 15,9319,899
VitoriaBrazil 15,6659,734
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,5299,650
Ze DocaBrazil 15,3849,560
BurgasBulgaria 6,5374,062
LomBulgaria 6,8564,261
PlevenBulgaria 6,7554,197
PlovdivBulgaria 6,7654,204
SadovoBulgaria 6,7504,195
SandanskiBulgaria 6,8974,286
SofiaBulgaria 6,8674,267
VarnaBulgaria 6,4904,033
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,2966,398
BurundiBurundi 7,9874,963
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,7241,072
SiemreapCambodia 1,495929
BatouriCameroon 9,0965,652
DoualaCameroon 9,5835,955
GarouaCameroon 8,9685,573
MamfeCameroon 9,5475,933
MarouaCameroon 8,8315,487
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0415,618
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4035,843
YaoundeCameroon 9,4125,849
YokoCameroon 9,2465,745
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8516,743
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,8576,747
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7675,448
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,5257,162
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,9724,954
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,5797,195
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,7247,285
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,7397,295
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8566,746
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,9766,199
Banff, AbCanada 10,9116,780
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,9937,452
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,9946,832
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,0896,891
Bissett, MbCanada 11,4237,099
Blue River, BcCanada 10,6886,642
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,0777,505
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,1036,278
Brandon, MbCanada 11,4717,128
Broadview, SkCanada 11,3677,064
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,5675,945
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,4406,487
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,0017,457
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,2266,355
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,3305,798
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,9716,817
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,3535,812
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6436,614
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,6295,983
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,5015,904
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,3306,419
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,8835,520
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,4296,481
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,2146,347
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,8846,764
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,0166,846
Chapais, QcCanada 11,6247,223
Charlo, NbCanada 11,6997,270
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,8157,342
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,8097,338
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6036,589
Chatham, NbCanada 11,7867,324
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,1276,293
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,2026,961
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,0606,873
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,6046,589
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,0245,608
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2995,778
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,7566,684
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,7947,329
Comox, BcCanada 10,6806,636
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,6385,989
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,0566,249
Coronation, AbCanada 10,9586,809
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,0556,870
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,2546,993
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,3427,048
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,3206,413
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,7236,042
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,3537,055
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,5195,915
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,6977,269
Dryden, OnCanada 11,5947,204
Earlton, OnCanada 11,9137,403
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7696,692
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7386,673
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7466,678
Edson, AbCanada 10,6506,618
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,4176,473
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,2566,373
Estevan, SkCanada 11,4797,133
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,1836,328
Eureka, NtCanada 8,2995,157
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,9166,783
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,2976,398
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,5066,529
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9546,186
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,0616,874
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7316,047
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,1506,308
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,2556,372
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,2016,339
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,9247,410
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,9297,413
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,0306,233
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,2967,019
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,8566,746
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8116,718
Golden, BcCanada 10,8516,743
Goose, NfCanada 11,0076,840
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,0937,515
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4176,473
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,9897,450
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,6637,248
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,2375,740
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,9937,453
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,9677,436
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,3897,699
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0076,840
Harrow, OnCanada 12,5217,781
Hay River, NtCanada 9,9726,197
Hope, BcCanada 10,8566,746
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7275,423
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,6846,639
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,8075,473
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,0306,233
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,3585,194
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,8386,735
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7776,697
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,7007,270
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,7007,270
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8876,766
Kenora, OnCanada 11,5777,194
Kingston, OnCanada 12,2537,614
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,5135,290
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,3125,787
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,6416,612
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,0687,499
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,8056,715
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,8587,369
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,2825,768
Langara, BcCanada 9,9336,173
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,3717,066
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,1516,929
London, OnCanada 12,4087,710
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,5165,913
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,7086,654
Lytton, BcCanada 10,7756,696
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,5975,964
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,0187,468
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,2847,012
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0895,648
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,2926,395
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,1856,951
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7466,677
Moncton, NbCanada 11,8657,373
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,6677,250
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,0797,506
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,0887,512
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,2997,021
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,4897,139
Morden, MbCanada 11,5857,199
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,1877,573
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,6966,646
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7716,693
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,3677,064
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,2066,963
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2525,749
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,9786,822
North Bay, OnCanada 12,0337,477
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,1247,534
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,1257,535
Peace River, AbCanada 10,3656,441
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,5695,946
Penticton, BcCanada 10,9246,789
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,0677,499
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,2647,621
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,4417,110
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,7146,658
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,5727,191
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,4866,516
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,5047,149
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,9976,834
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3996,462
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0476,243
Princeton, BcCanada 11,2757,006
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,8515,500
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,9137,403
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4836,514
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,8716,755
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,4457,112
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,3107,028
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,3117,029
Resolute, NtCanada 8,8515,500
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8396,735
Roberval, QcCanada 11,7357,293
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,9737,440
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,2526,992
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,9757,441
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,0706,258
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,5465,932
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,7427,297
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,0806,885
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,0237,472
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,9746,819
Scott, SkCanada 11,0046,838
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,4577,120
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,9937,453
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,0657,497
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,6475,374
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,5947,205
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,5727,191
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,5396,549
Smithers, BcCanada 10,1396,300
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,4567,119
Summerside, PeCanada 11,8107,339
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,2486,990
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,2446,987
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,7427,297
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,4285,859
Terrace, BcCanada 10,1126,283
Teslin, YtCanada 9,4755,888
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,0166,845
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,1516,308
Thompson, MbCanada 10,8746,757
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,7897,326
Timmins, OnCanada 11,7937,328
Tofino, BcCanada 10,6976,647
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,3367,666
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,3327,663
Trenton, OnCanada 12,2727,626
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,1816,948
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,7177,281
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,2786,387
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,8377,355
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8016,712
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,7956,708
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,8486,741
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8396,736
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,8506,742
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,1776,945
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,3597,680
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6255,981
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,3405,804
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,2187,592
Windsor, OnCanada 12,4947,764
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,5207,159
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,1836,949
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,1387,543
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8486,120
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,2747,006
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,7016,650
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,7396,673
SalCape Verde 12,0417,482
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,6825,395
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,9844,961
AbecheChad 8,0224,985
FayaChad 8,0154,981
MoundouChad 8,7355,428
N’DjamenaChad 8,6775,392
AntofagastaChile 18,76611,661
AricaChile 18,53011,515
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,53310,895
ChicoChile 17,46610,854
ChillanChile 18,41411,443
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,45711,469
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,77011,664
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,61210,944
Curico-General FreireChile 18,48911,489
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,63611,581
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,34010,776
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,38110,179
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,78411,673
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,10411,250
ParronChile 18,49911,496
Puerto AysenChile 17,61810,948
Puerto MonttChile 18,02611,201
Punta ArenasChile 16,78910,433
QuinteroChile 18,63411,579
SantiagoChile 18,55211,528
SewellChile 18,49011,490
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,25611,345
ValdiviaChile 18,18911,303
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,14911,278
VallenarChile 18,72711,637
ValparaisoChile 18,61411,567
AltaiChina 2,6181,627
BeijingChina 2,3881,484
ChangchunChina 3,2532,022
ChangduChina 644400
ChangshaChina 1,564972
ChengduChina 878546
ChongqingChina 1,013629
DuianChina 1,218757
ErlianChina 2,4251,507
GanzhouChina 1,7641,096
GuangzhouChina 1,6461,023
HaikouChina 1,446899
HailarChina 3,2822,039
HamiChina 1,9721,226
HetanChina 2,1081,310
JiuquanChina 1,604997
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,5241,569
KashiChina 2,5381,577
KunmingChina 533331
LanzhouChina 1,345836
Lhasa, TibetChina 781485
NanchangChina 1,8681,161
NanjingChina 2,2091,373
NanningChina 1,140708
PingbianChina 1,6901,050
QingdaoChina 2,4851,544
QiqiharChina 3,3782,099
RuoqiangChina 1,7481,086
ShanghaiChina 2,4381,515
ShantouChina 1,9631,220
ShenyangChina 3,0081,869
TaiyuanChina 1,9771,228
TaoyuanChina 2,3931,487
TengchongChina 11270
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,2311,387
Xi’AnChina 1,489926
XichangChina 560348
YanjiChina 3,5052,178
YichangChina 1,486924
YinchuanChina 1,6751,041
YiningChina 2,5261,569
ZhengzhouChina 1,8741,165
ZhijiangChina 1,245773
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,05510,598
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,98210,553
AraucaColombia 16,18710,059
BarranquillaColombia 15,8969,878
Benito SalasColombia 16,76810,420
BogotáColombia 16,55010,284
Camilo DazaColombia 16,15510,039
El CaranoColombia 16,49910,253
Las GaviotasColombia 16,45710,227
MatecanaColombia 16,57810,302
PeralesColombia 16,60510,319
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,14710,034
Rafael NunezColombia 15,9599,917
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,7949,815
Simon BolivarColombia 15,8579,853
VanguardiaColombia 16,59110,310
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,29810,749
YariguiesColombia 16,29110,123
MoroniComoros 7,1684,454
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,0819,993
LimonCosta Rica 16,0869,996
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,0799,992
San JoseCosta Rica 16,0879,996
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4914,655
DubrovnikCroatia 7,2914,530
SibenikCroatia 7,4374,621
SplitCroatia 7,4004,599
ZagrebCroatia 7,3784,585
CamagueyCuba 14,7909,191
CasablancaCuba 14,6189,084
HavanaCuba 14,6399,097
WillemstadCuraçao 15,5849,684
FamagustaCyprus 6,0923,786
LarnacaCyprus 6,1253,806
LimassolCyprus 6,1813,841
NicosiaCyprus 6,1503,822
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2504,505
ChebCzech Republic 7,5314,680
MosnovCzech Republic 7,1374,435
PragueCzech Republic 7,4014,599
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0054,974
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6695,387
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4135,849
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6125,352
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7325,426
CopenhagenDenmark 7,3904,592
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2334,494
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6504,754
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6514,754
MarstalDenmark 7,5344,682
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4344,619
OdenseDenmark 7,5254,676
RandersDenmark 7,5234,675
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2584,510
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6014,723
TønderDenmark 7,6344,744
TylstrupDenmark 7,5124,668
TystofteDenmark 7,4744,644
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4524,631
VestervigDenmark 7,6184,734
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,8843,656
Melville HallDominica 14,9159,269
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,8489,227
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,8609,234
AzuaDominican Republic 14,9739,304
BaniDominican Republic 14,9859,312
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,0139,330
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,9139,267
CabreraDominican Republic 14,8269,213
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,9279,276
CotuiDominican Republic 14,8899,252
DajabonDominican Republic 14,8789,245
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,0069,325
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,9699,302
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,8949,256
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,8389,221
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,9019,260
HigueyDominican Republic 14,9009,259
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,9729,303
ImbertDominican Republic 14,8349,218
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,9029,260
JimaniDominican Republic 15,0199,333
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,9319,278
La VegaDominican Republic 14,8909,253
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,9489,289
LuperonDominican Republic 14,8299,215
MichesDominican Republic 14,8719,241
MocaDominican Republic 14,8719,241
MoncionDominican Republic 14,8849,249
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,8469,226
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,9139,267
NaguaDominican Republic 14,8539,230
NeybaDominican Republic 14,9929,316
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,0489,351
PimentelDominican Republic 14,8829,248
PoloDominican Republic 15,0319,340
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,8329,217
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,9649,299
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,8329,217
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,8739,243
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,9409,284
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,8749,243
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,8699,240
SamanaDominican Republic 14,8569,231
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,9539,292
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,8909,253
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,9629,297
San JuanDominican Republic 14,9529,291
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,9179,270
SanchezDominican Republic 14,8649,237
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,8689,239
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,8829,248
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,9549,293
TamayoDominican Republic 14,9959,318
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,9379,282
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,8769,244
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,8579,232
YamasaDominican Republic 14,9229,273
YasicaDominican Republic 14,8479,226
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,33710,773
CanarEcuador 17,44810,842
GuayaquilEcuador 17,41810,824
IzobambaEcuador 17,20110,689
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,17010,670
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,61610,947
MilagroEcuador 17,41010,819
OtavaloEcuador 17,13110,645
PichilingueEcuador 17,29610,748
PortoviejoEcuador 17,30110,751
PuyoEcuador 17,31610,760
QuitoEcuador 17,17810,675
RumipambaEcuador 17,27410,734
San GabrielEcuador 17,08210,615
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,5374,062
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,3333,935
AswanEgypt 6,4604,015
AsyutEgypt 6,5454,067
BahariyaEgypt 6,7104,170
Beni SuefEgypt 6,4824,028
CairoEgypt 6,4263,993
DabaaEgypt 6,6804,151
DakhlaEgypt 6,7874,217
El ArishEgypt 6,1773,839
El TorEgypt 6,2623,891
FarafraEgypt 6,8334,246
HelwanEgypt 6,4384,001
HurguadaEgypt 6,2833,904
IsmailiaEgypt 6,3363,938
KhargaEgypt 6,6364,124
KosseirEgypt 6,2583,889
LuxorEgypt 6,4213,990
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,7854,217
MinyaEgypt 6,5434,066
Port-SaidEgypt 6,3223,928
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,1213,804
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,1963,850
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,3163,925
SalloumEgypt 6,9684,330
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,0064,354
SohagEgypt 6,4934,035
St. KatrineEgypt 6,2103,859
TahrirEgypt 6,4804,027
TantaEgypt 6,4484,007
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,6149,703
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,6149,703
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,5859,685
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,6119,701
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6926,023
AsmaraEritrea 6,1553,825
AssabEritrea 5,8623,643
MassawaEritrea 6,0883,783
TallinEstonia 6,6364,124
TartuEstonia 6,5274,056
VilsandiEstonia 6,7984,224
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,4343,998
GonderEthiopia 6,4153,987
NegeleEthiopia 6,5334,059
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,41910,203
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,2355,117
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,2755,142
Laucala BayFiji 10,0076,218
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,8926,147
NandiFiji 9,8926,147
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,3976,461
HelsinkiFinland 6,6374,124
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6184,113
JoensuuFinland 6,3923,972
JokioinenFinland 6,7004,163
JyvskylFinland 6,5914,095
KajaaniFinland 6,5094,045
KuopioFinland 6,4934,035
KuusamoFinland 6,4654,017
LappeenrantaFinland 6,4474,006
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8984,287
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7564,198
OuluFinland 6,6264,118
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5984,100
TampereFinland 6,6864,155
TurkuFinland 6,7674,205
VaasaFinland 6,7924,221
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,0495,002
BiarritzFrance 8,7715,450
BordeauxFrance 8,6485,374
BrestFrance 8,7385,430
CaenFrance 8,4415,245
ChateaurouxFrance 8,3895,213
DijonFrance 8,1335,054
GourdonFrance 8,5015,282
GrenobleFrance 8,1645,073
Le MansFrance 8,4495,250
LilleFrance 8,1475,063
LyonFrance 8,2025,097
MarseilleFrance 8,2695,138
MontpellierFrance 8,3575,193
NancyFrance 8,0034,973
NantesFrance 8,6085,349
NiceFrance 8,1105,039
ParisFrance 8,2675,137
PerpignanFrance 8,4745,266
StrasbourgFrance 7,9094,914
ToulonFrance 8,2285,113
ToulouseFrance 8,5495,312
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,3329,528
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,5549,666
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,3339,528
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,3669,548
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,4019,570
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,8358,597
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,8387,978
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,8377,977
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,9778,685
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,7349,156
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,4328,347
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,3118,271
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,3224,550
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,7335,427
BitamGabon 9,4985,902
CocobeachGabon 9,7396,052
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4675,883
LambarnGabon 9,7576,063
LastourvilleGabon 9,5135,912
LibrevilleGabon 9,7846,080
MakokouGabon 9,4315,861
MayumbaGabon 9,8446,117
MitzicGabon 9,5555,938
MkamboGabon 9,3035,781
MoandaGabon 9,4875,895
MouilaGabon 9,7336,048
Port-GentilGabon 9,9056,155
TchibanGabon 9,7816,078
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,19310,684
BanjulGambia 11,6677,250
SukhumiGeorgia 5,4273,373
TbilisiGeorgia 5,1023,170
BerlinGermany 7,4114,606
BrockenGermany 7,6064,727
CologneGermany 7,8754,894
DresdenGermany 7,4114,605
ErfurtGermany 7,6054,726
EssenGermany 7,8614,885
FichtelbergGermany 7,4834,650
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7884,840
GeisenheimGermany 7,8404,872
GorlitzGermany 7,3294,554
HamburgGermany 7,5984,721
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,5984,722
HannoverGermany 7,6504,754
HelgolandGermany 7,7174,795
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6914,779
KarlsruheGermany 7,8404,872
KasselGermany 7,6994,784
KonstanzGermany 7,8264,863
LeipzigGermany 7,4974,659
LindenbergGermany 7,3634,575
MagdeburgGermany 7,5344,682
MunichGermany 7,6184,734
MünsterGermany 7,8004,847
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4064,602
NurembergGermany 7,6374,745
NurnbergGermany 7,6394,747
PotsdamGermany 7,4294,616
RostockGermany 7,4514,630
SchleswigGermany 7,6034,724
StuttgartGermany 7,7934,842
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9364,932
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7044,788
AccraGhana 10,4966,522
KumasiGhana 10,5846,577
TamaleGhana 10,3796,450
GibraltarGibraltar 9,4235,855
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,6924,158
AthensGreece 6,9364,310
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,9404,312
ChiosGreece 6,7184,175
CorfuGreece 7,2184,485
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,0654,390
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,8694,269
IoanninaGreece 7,1414,437
KalamataGreece 7,1044,414
KerkiraGreece 7,2184,485
Kythira IslandGreece 7,0374,373
LamiaGreece 7,0244,365
LarissaGreece 7,0084,355
LemnosGreece 6,7814,214
LimnosGreece 6,7664,204
MethoniGreece 7,1374,435
MilosGreece 6,9014,288
MitiliniGreece 6,6674,143
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,6704,145
NaxosGreece 6,8114,233
PatrasGreece 7,0994,411
RhodesGreece 6,5904,095
SamosGreece 6,6664,142
Skiros IslandGreece 6,8484,256
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,9604,325
ThessalonikiGreece 6,9434,315
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,0594,387
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,1844,464
AasiaatGreenland 9,2785,765
AmmassalikGreenland 9,2025,718
AputiteqGreenland 8,8655,509
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,8914,903
FrederikshbGreenland 9,8646,130
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,4695,884
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,1945,713
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,3595,195
JakobshavnGreenland 9,1955,714
JulianehbGreenland 9,8896,145
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,4065,845
Kap TobinGreenland 8,3645,198
NanortalikGreenland 9,9196,164
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,8286,107
NordGreenland 7,5934,718
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,7046,030
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,6455,372
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,8626,128
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,4035,843
UpernavikGreenland 8,9205,543
UummannaqGreenland 9,0715,637
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,8549,230
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,8559,231
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,4879,624
BokeGuinea 11,6457,236
ConakryGuinea 11,6077,212
FaranahGuinea 11,3077,026
KankanGuinea 11,1496,928
KindiaGuinea 11,5097,152
KissidougouGuinea 11,2767,007
LabeGuinea 11,3867,075
MacentaGuinea 11,2667,001
MamouGuinea 11,4177,094
NzerekoreGuinea 11,1886,952
SiguiriGuinea 11,0806,886
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,6657,249
GeorgetownGuyana 15,5679,674
TimehriGuyana 15,6019,695
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,0259,337
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,7226,662
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,3726,445
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,5326,545
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,2096,344
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2745,142
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,5266,541
CatacamasHonduras 15,5239,646
CholutecaHonduras 15,6869,747
La CeibaHonduras 15,4229,583
La MesaHonduras 15,4409,595
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,5019,632
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,5019,632
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,6049,696
TelaHonduras 15,4169,580
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,7381,080
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,7391,080
BudapestHungary 7,1154,421
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,1034,414
DebrecenHungary 6,9224,302
KeszthelyHungary 7,2624,513
MiskolcHungary 6,9774,336
PecsHungary 7,2034,476
SzegedHungary 7,0564,385
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2954,533
AkureyriIceland 8,5275,299
DalatangiIceland 8,3735,203
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,4935,277
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,6425,370
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,4005,220
ReykhólarIceland 8,6975,405
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7735,452
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7415,432
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,7575,441
AgraIndia 1,9401,205
AhmedabadIndia 2,5211,567
AkolaIndia 2,1451,333
AllahabadIndia 1,573977
AmritsarIndia 2,3051,432
BangaloreIndia 2,4911,548
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,5911,610
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,314817
BikanerIndia 2,4081,497
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,2671,409
CherrapunjiIndia 570354
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 570354
DaltonganjIndia 1,354842
DarbhangaIndia 1,155718
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 340211
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 334208
DumkaIndia 1,031641
DwarkaIndia 2,8931,798
GoaIndia 2,6861,669
GuwahatiIndia 588366
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,1461,333
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,2111,374
JagdalpurIndia 1,7281,074
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 973605
KotaIndia 2,1651,345
KozhikodeIndia 2,7621,717
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,1441,332
LudhianaIndia 2,1881,360
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,7401,703
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,8081,124
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,6281,633
MusulipatnamIndia 1,9701,224
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,9321,201
New DelhiIndia 2,0311,262
PambanIndia 2,6251,631
PuneIndia 2,5411,579
SagarIndia 1,8911,175
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,3781,478
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,8651,780
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,8651,780
VeravalIndia 2,8041,742
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,6871,048
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,6322,878
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,6292,255
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,6532,270
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,8623,022
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,9612,461
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,9033,047
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,4281,509
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,9813,717
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,9421,828
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,1001,926
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5823,469
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,3382,696
AbadanIran 4,8272,999
ArakIran 4,6572,894
BabolsarIran 4,4032,736
Bandar AbbasIran 4,0782,534
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,6912,915
Bandar LengehIran 4,2402,635
BirjandIran 3,7822,350
BushehrIran 4,5972,856
ChahbaharIran 3,6852,290
DezfulIran 4,7932,979
EsfahanIran 4,4832,786
IranshahrIran 3,6522,269
KermanIran 3,9932,481
KermanshahIran 4,8983,044
Khoram AbadIran 4,7982,981
MashhadIran 3,7772,347
OroomiehIran 5,0793,156
RamsarIran 4,5812,846
RashtIran 4,6762,906
SemnanIran 4,3282,689
ShahroudIran 4,1962,607
ShirazIran 4,4182,746
TabrizIran 4,9713,089
TeheranIran 4,5182,807
YazdIran 4,2432,636
ZahedanIran 3,6192,249
ZanjanIran 4,7742,967
BaghdadIraq 5,1753,216
BasraIraq 4,8693,025
BelmulletIreland 8,7925,464
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,7285,424
ClaremorrisIreland 8,7605,444
ClonesIreland 8,6325,364
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,7055,410
CorkIreland 8,8255,484
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,8285,486
DublinIreland 8,6145,353
KilkennyIreland 8,7185,417
Malin HeadIreland 8,5825,333
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,6725,389
ShannonIreland 8,8095,474
ValentiaIreland 8,9295,549
EilatIsrael 6,1063,794
HaifaIsrael 6,0343,750
JerusalemIsrael 6,0323,748
Tel AvivIsrael 6,0593,765
AlbengaItaly 8,0264,987
AlgheroItaly 8,1365,056
AmendolaItaly 7,5114,668
AnconaItaly 7,6264,739
ArezzoItaly 7,7604,822
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,4374,622
BergamoItaly 7,8534,880
BolognaItaly 7,7694,828
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7084,790
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,5534,694
BrindisiItaly 7,3534,569
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1245,049
CameriItaly 7,9344,930
CampobassoItaly 7,5964,720
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0475,000
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0935,029
Cape FrascaItaly 8,1555,067
Cape MeleItaly 8,0264,987
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5904,717
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6874,777
CerviaItaly 7,7024,786
CiampinoItaly 7,7544,818
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8254,863
Cisa PassItaly 7,8754,893
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8064,851
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6464,751
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7064,789
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,4714,643
DecimomannuItaly 8,1285,051
DobbiacoItaly 7,6344,744
FalconaraItaly 7,6384,746
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7994,846
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5264,677
FonniItaly 8,0785,020
FrontoneItaly 7,6904,779
FrosinoneItaly 7,7024,786
GelaItaly 7,7714,829
GenoaItaly 7,9594,946
GhediItaly 7,8184,858
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4344,619
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6574,758
GrossetoItaly 7,8444,874
GrottaglieItaly 7,4024,600
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0264,988
GuidoniaItaly 7,7364,807
IstranaItaly 7,6734,768
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9614,947
LatinaItaly 7,7364,807
LatronicoItaly 7,5284,678
LecceItaly 7,3494,567
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8964,907
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4474,628
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6234,737
MilanItaly 7,8914,904
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9274,926
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8474,876
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6454,751
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0284,989
PadovaItaly 7,6984,783
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7394,809
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8134,855
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8294,865
PantelleriaItaly 7,9704,953
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8354,869
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0785,020
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7194,797
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6074,727
PiacenzaItaly 7,8764,894
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8654,887
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6954,782
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7524,817
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5294,679
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7694,828
PrizziItaly 7,8174,857
RadicofaniItaly 7,7844,837
Resia PassItaly 7,7574,820
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6834,775
RivoltoItaly 7,5944,719
Rolle PassItaly 7,6794,772
RomeItaly 7,7564,820
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7814,835
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5664,702
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0625,010
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4884,653
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,3444,563
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8834,899
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1105,040
Scuro MountainItaly 7,5194,672
SigonellaItaly 7,7014,786
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4164,608
TarvisioItaly 7,5394,685
TermoliItaly 7,5564,695
TorinoItaly 8,0214,984
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0214,984
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8894,902
TrevicoItaly 7,5644,700
TrevisoItaly 7,6684,765
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5494,691
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,0254,987
UdineItaly 7,5784,709
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8054,850
VeniceItaly 7,6604,760
VeronaItaly 7,7744,831
VicenzaItaly 7,7194,797